Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana

GST No. 36BEXPS5474L1ZB

Send Email
Call 0804862194452% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Product Range » Integrated Circuits


Integrated Circuits

Our product range includes a wide range of dio2543, p.lc1205, iacwc 8 pin ic, ali m3202 clab cpu ic, ab5nd 5 pin ic and msd7c51k-s03-l0 cpu hd box ic.

DIO2543

REQUEST CALLBACK

DIO2543
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 18 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
TypeNon-Leaded
Voltage4.7-5.25 V
Power5mW
Model NumberDIO2543 1149 J1 IC
Power SourceElectric

RC4558DRACWG//AWHKET4933FM24C32AF7UH50B/UH6XA
VCAORP5MA/RP6JAS3482LD5YAF6IADJK/ADJE
TD6810F1UGY/FOUFJR4558W25Q32LVCGA70
NCN8025AHT2RAAPA21272CU5YABKQW2880
293DCAB4ED/ABAKADRV603AUWBEMAEEU
WCAB0IACWD/ACWCDRV607*022A#2TYIC 54229
ADMPIC 406DRV632AF-E04SLJW5017S
BX71/BXY1/BX8aS15BEEVS1838BS47BLM/S47XX7022ABCBAX/KA7B
IC 406TW5XX/TW7XX7050AIC 2305AE-SIFHS0038B
Yes! I am Interested

P.LC1205

REQUEST CALLBACK

P.LC1205
  • P.LC1205
  • P.LC1205
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 65 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeDIP
Part NumberP.LC1205 17105
TypeLeaded
Voltage3-12 V
Number Of Pins8
Power SourceElectric

Yes! I am Interested

IACWC 8 Pin IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

IACWC 8 Pin IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 18 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
TypeNon-Leaded
Voltage3-12 V
Number Of Pins8
Model NumberIACWC

Yes! I am Interested

Ali M3202 Clab CPU IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

Ali M3202 Clab CPU IC
  • Ali M3202 Clab CPU IC
  • Ali M3202 Clab CPU IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 245 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandALI CHIP
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
Part NumberM3202 Clab CPU
TypeNon-Leaded
Voltage3-12 V
Power SourceElectric

Yes! I am Interested

AB5ND 5 Pin IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

AB5ND 5 Pin IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 16 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
Part NumberAB5ND
TypeNon-Leaded
Voltage3-12 V
Power SourceElectric

Yes! I am Interested

MSD7C51K-S03-L0 CPU HD Box IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

MSD7C51K-S03-L0 CPU HD Box IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 480 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
Part NumberMSD7C51K-S03-L0
TypeLeaded
Country of OriginMade in India
Power SourceElectric
FuncionalityProcessor

Yes! I am Interested

S47BKB 6 Pin SMD IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

S47BKB   6 Pin SMD IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 15.00 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSTB IC /SET TOP BOX IC
Mounting TypeSMD
TypeLeaded
Number Of Pins6
Country of OriginMade in India
Model NumberS47BKB
Power SourceElectric
ColorBlack

Yes! I am Interested

MXL608 Tuner IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

MXL608 Tuner IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 40.00 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandMXL
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
Part NumberMXL608
TypeLeaded

CapacitorCAP CER 22PF 25V C0G/NP0 04020402N220J250CT
CapacitorCAP CER 33PF 50V NPO X7R 0402 CC0402JRNPO9BN330
CapacitorSMD Capacitor, 10000 pF, 16 V, 0402MC0402B103K160CT
CapacitorCAP 0.1uF- SMD/SMT 100nF 25V 04020402X104K250CT
CapacitorCAP CER 1UF 10V X5R 0402C0402C105K8PACTU
CapacitorSMD Capacitor, 10 µF, 16 V, 1206MC1206B106K160CT
Capacitor100µF Tantalum Capacitor 10V 2312T491C107K010AT
Capacitor220µF Tantalum Capacitor 10V 2312T491C227K010AT
CapacitorCAP TANT 220MF,10V 6032TAJC227K010RNJ
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 0 ohm, 50V, 0402WR04X000 PTL
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 33 ohm, 50V, 0402 MC00625W0402133R
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor,220 ohm, 50V,0402 MC00625W04021220R
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor,330 ohm, 50V,0402 MC00625W04021330R
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor,470 ohm, 50V,0402 MC00625W04021470R
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 1 kohm, 50V, 0402 MCWR04X1001FTL
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor,5.1 kohm,50V,0402 MC00625W040215K1
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 10 kohm,50V,0402 CRCW040210K0FKED
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 47 kohm,50V,0402 MC00625W0402147K
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 62 kohm,50V,0402 MCWR04X6202FTL
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 1 Mohm,50V,0402 MCWR04X1004FTL
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 0 ohm, 0603MCWR06X000 PTL
ResistorSMD 10K ohms 1% 0603WR06X1002FTL
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 1 kohm, 150V, 0805MC01W080511K
ResistorSMD 0 Ohm Jumper 1206WR12X000 PTL
ResistorSMD Chip Resistor, 47 kohm, 50V,0402WR04X4702FTL
Resistor0 Ohms Jumper 3W Chip Resistor 2512 3522ZR
Resistor100 kOhms ±5% 3W Chip Resistor 25123522100KJT
ResistorRES SMD    51K OHM ,1 % 3 W,2512352251KFT 
Inductor & FuseFerrite Bead 220 OHM 2A 0805 1LNBLM21PG221SN1D
Inductor & FusePTC RESET FUSE 6V 1.1A 1206NANOSMDC110F-2

Yes! I am Interested

FR9886 IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

FR9886 IC
  • FR9886 IC
  • FR9886 IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 18 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX IC
Mounting TypeSMD
Part NumberFR9886
TypeNon-Leaded
Voltage3-12 V
Power SourceElectric

Details:

  • G1833
  • V224A
Yes! I am Interested

VIPer22A 4 Pin IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

VIPer22A 4 Pin IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 28 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandST
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeDIP
Part NumberVIPer22A
Voltage3-12 V
Number Of Pins8
Power SourceElectric

Yes! I am Interested

Ali M3281 IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

Ali M3281 IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 245 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandAli
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
Part NumberM3281
FunctionalityProcessor

Details:
  • 1603CA105
  • XSV1BD0000GC
Yes! I am Interested

AMS 1117 IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

AMS 1117 IC
  • AMS 1117 IC
  • AMS 1117 IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 10 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandAMS
Output Voltage1.2 to 12 V
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
Part NumberAMS 1117 3.3 V

Yes! I am Interested

R836 Tuner IC

REQUEST CALLBACK

R836 Tuner IC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 45 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandRafael Micro
Usage/ApplicationSTB IC /SET TOP BOX IC
Mounting TypeSMD
TypeNon-Leaded

Yes! I am Interested

SQD4M

REQUEST CALLBACK

SQD4M
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 45 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationElectronics
Mounting TypeSMD
Part NumberSQD4M
TypeNon-Leaded

SQDM  8PIN SMD IC
Yes! I am Interested

1F Set Top Box Part

REQUEST CALLBACK

1F Set Top Box Part
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSet Top Box /Catv
Mounting TypeSMD
Part Number1F
TypeNon-Leaded
PackageSOT23

 

 

 

Hi,

We are supplier of ALL KINDS OF ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS FOR SET TOP BOX    And     ONU/ONT/OLT/FMC AND ALL TYPES OF ACCESSORIES FOR FIBER NETWORK PRODUCTS.

 

 

Yes! I am Interested

3F Set Top Box Part

REQUEST CALLBACK

3F Set Top Box Part
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
Part Number3F
TypeNon-Leaded
PackageSOT23

Hi ,

 We would like to introduce ourselves as a leading importer & supplier of  ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS FOR SET TOP BOX/ ONU / ONT / OTT BOX / OLT /  CATV / FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER  / IPTV  / ANDROID TV BOX /  AND all types of ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS/ ACCESSORIES.

 

 

 Please send your daily inquiries 

We are in the hope of establishing a very good and long cooperation with you. 

 


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: SMD SOT23
  • Yes! I am Interested

    5BFD For Set Top Box

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    5BFD For Set Top Box
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationTV SET TOP BOX
    Mounting TypeSMD
    Part Number5BFD
    TypeNon-Leaded
    PackageSOT23-5

    Hi ,

     We would like to introduce ourselves as a leading importer & supplier of  ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS FOR SET TOP BOX/ ONU / ONT / OTT BOX / OLT /  CATV / FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER  / IPTV  / ANDROID TV BOX /  AND all types of ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS/ ACCESSORIES.

     

     

     Please send your daily inquiries 

    We are in the hope of establishing a very good and long cooperation with you. 

     

    Yes! I am Interested

    OA4B

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    OA4B
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX IC
    Mounting TypeSMD
    Part NumberOA4B

    Hi,We are supplier of ALL KINDS OF ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS FOR SET TOP BOX    And     ONU/ONT/OLT/FMC AND ALL TYPES OF ACCESSORIES FOR FIBER NETWORK PRODUCTS.
    Please check our website to know more about us.
    Yes! I am Interested

    1 AM Switching Transistor

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    1 AM Switching Transistor
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
    Mounting TypeSMD
    Part Number1AM

     

     

     

    hi,

    we are supplier of all kinds of electronics components for set top box    and     onu/ont/olt/fmc and all types of accessories for fiber network products.

     

     

     

    Yes! I am Interested

    5R2P For Set Top Box

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    5R2P For Set Top Box
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX IC
    Mounting TypeSMD
    Part Number5R2P

     

     

     

    hi,

    we are supplier of all kinds of electronics components for set top box    and     onu/ont/olt/fmc and all types of accessories for fiber network products.

     

     

     

    Yes! I am Interested

    Analog High Bandwidth CWDM DFB LD

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Analog High Bandwidth CWDM DFB LD
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberCoaxial Analog CWDM (1270nm to 1610nm ) Module with Pigtail

    Description

    LTxxxx CWDM series Coaxial Laser use InGaAsP/InP MQW chip. The DFB laser integrated an InGaAs monitor PD, it can be used with appropriate feedback control circuitry to set optical power level for the DFB laser, As the current changed above the threshold, the optical power will change accordingly.

    They are widely applied in the CATV or CDMA system. The laser diode is mounted into a coaxial package with single mode fiber pigtail. FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC or SC/APC connector can be selected.

     

    Features

    • 1270~1610 nm CWDM uncooled DFB-LD
    • Low noise, low distortion, high linearity
    • Coaxial Pigtail Package
    • operating temperature range: -20°C to 80°C

     

    Application

    • CDMA/GSM transmission system
    • WDM system
    • Other analog transmission system
    Yes! I am Interested

    Analog 1550nm FP-LD

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Analog 1550nm FP-LD
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberCoaxial Analog 1550nm FP-LD Module with Pigtail

    Description

    LT5Fxx series Coaxial Laser use InGaAsP/InP MQW chip. The FP integrated an InGaAs monitor PD, it can be used with appropriate feedback control circuitry to set optical power level for the FP laser, As the current changed above the threshold, the optical power will change accordingly.

    They are widely used in CATV or CDMA system. The laser diode is mounted into a coaxial package with single mode fiber pigtail. FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC or SC/APC connector can be selected.

     

    Features

    • 1550 nm transmitter with uncooled FP-LD
    • Low noise, low distortion, high linearity
    • Coaxial Pigtail Package
    • operating temperature range: -20°C to 80°C

     

    Application

    • CDMA/GSM transmission system
    • WDM system
    • Other analog transmission system
    Yes! I am Interested

    RFOG BOSA 1310nmTx

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    RFOG BOSA 1310nmTx
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part Number1310nmTx/1550nmRx FP

    LB3F12 series is a 1310(TX)/1550nm(RX) Bi-direction Optical Subassembly (BOSA) for RFOG transmission application .

    This module contains a 1310nm MQW FP laser diode as transmitter, an InGaAs/InP PIN as receiver, an edge filter (1310nm transmit / 1550nm reflect) to separate 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength.

    The FP with an InGaAs monitor PD, it can be used with appropriate feedback control circuitry to set optical power of the FP laser, As the current changed above the threshold, the optical power will change accordingly.

    The PD transduces incident light into optical current with high efficiency. The PD chip has a photosensitivity area diameter of 80um with a InGaAs planar structure.

    The product has single mode type fiber with a FC/APC or SC/APC optical connector.

     

    Features
    • 1310 nm transmitter with uncooled FP-LD
    • Low noise, low distortion, Low threshold current
    • 1550nm PIN diode receiver
    • Low optical crosstalk
    • operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

     

    Application
    • RFOG system application
    • Suitable for CATV/CDMA application
    Yes! I am Interested

    RFOG BOSA 1550nmTx

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    RFOG BOSA 1550nmTx
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part Number1550nmTx/1310nmRx FP

    LB5F11 series is a 1550(TX)/1310nm(RX) Bi-direction Optical Subassembly (BOSA) for RFOG transmission application .

    This module contains a 1550nm MQW FP laser diode as transmitter, an InGaAs/InP PIN as receiver, an edge filter (1550nm transmit / 1310nm reflect) to separate 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength.

    The FP laser integrated an InGaAs monitor PD, it can be used with appropriate feedback control circuitry to set optical power level of the FP laser, As the current changed above the threshold, the optical power will change accordingly.

    The PIN transduces incident light into optical current with high efficiency. The photosensitivity area of the PIN chip is 80um with a InGaAs planar structure.

    This product has a single mode type fiber with a FC/APC or SC/APC optical connector.

     

    Features

    • 1550 nm transmitter with uncooled FP-LD
    • Low noise, low distortion, Low threshold current
    • 1310nm PIN diode receiver
    • Low optical crosstalk
    • operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

     

    Application

    • RFOG system application
    • Suitable for CATV/CDMA application
    Yes! I am Interested

    RFOG BOSA 1610nmTx

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    RFOG BOSA 1610nmTx
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part Number1610nmTx/1550nmRx

    LB6112 series is a 1610(TX)/1550nm(RX) Bi-direction Optical Subassembly (BOSA) for RFOG transmission application.

    This module contains a 1610nm MQW DFB laser diode as transmitter, an InGaAs/InP PIN as receiver, an edge filter (1610nm transmit / 1550nm reflect) to separate 1610nm and 1550nm wavelength.

    The DFB laser integrated an InGaAs monitor PD, it can be used with appropriate feedback control circuitry to set optical power level of the DFB laser, As the current changed above the threshold, the optical power will change accordingly.
    The PIN transduces incident light into optical current with high efficiency. The photosensitivity area of the PIN chip is 80um with a InGaAs planar structure.

    This product has a single mode type fiber with a FC/APC or SC/APC optical connector.

     

    Features

    • 1610 nm transmitter with uncooled DFB-LD
    • Low noise, low distortion, Low threshold current
    • 1550nm PIN diode receiver
    • Low optical crosstalk
    • operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C

     

    Application

    • RFOG system application
    • Suitable for CATV/CDMA application
    Yes! I am Interested

    Coaxial 3.6G 1550nm DFB Laser Diode With Pigtail For CATV

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Coaxial 3.6G 1550nm DFB Laser Diode With Pigtail For CATV
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part Number1550nm DFB Laser Diode

    Coaxial 3.6G 1550nm DFB Laser diode with pigtail for CATV 1. Product Introduction of Coaxial 3.6G 1550nm DFB Laser diode with pigtail for CATV This Coaxial 3.6G 1550nm DFB Laser diode with pigtail for CATV Built-in In GaAs/PIN monitor and hi...
    Yes! I am Interested

    High Quality 3.6G 1310nm DFB Laser Diode With Pigtail

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    High Quality 3.6G 1310nm DFB Laser Diode With Pigtail
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part Number3.6G 1310nm DFB Laser Diode

    High Quality 3.6G 1310nm DFB Laser diode with pigtail 1. Product Introduction of High Quality 3.6G 1310nm DFB Laser diode with pigtail This High Quality 3.6G 1310nm DFB Laser diode with pigtail, Built-in InGaAs/PIN monitor with Low noise. Me...
    Yes! I am Interested

    Analog 6G 1550nm CWDM DFB Laser Diode Coaxial Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Analog 6G 1550nm CWDM DFB Laser Diode Coaxial Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberAnalog 6G 1550nm

    Analog 6G 1550nm CWDM DFB Laser diode Coaxial Module 1. Product Introduction of Analog 6G 1550nm CWDM DFB Laser diode Coaxial Module This Analog 6G 1550nm CWDM DFB Laser diode Coaxial Module with Low noise and long operation life, can be wit..
    Yes! I am Interested

    650nm TO-18 Coaxial Laser Diode For Light Pen

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    650nm TO-18 Coaxial Laser Diode For Light Pen
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part Number650nm TO-18

    650nm TO-18 Coaxial Laser Diode for Light Pen 1. Product Introduction of the 650nm TO-18 Coaxial Laser Diode This 650nm TO-18 Coaxial Laser Diode with high reliability and Long life working with single mode. And offer 3 years warranty. We h...
    Yes! I am Interested

    850nm Vcsel Infrared Semiconductor Laser Diode Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    850nm Vcsel Infrared Semiconductor Laser Diode Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOVLD-8XXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaModel Number:OVLD-8XXXXBrand Name:O-SendLaser type:VCSELApplication:Light SourceWarranty:1 YearOutput power:0.5mWWavelength:850nm
    Yes! I am Interested

    Red Laser Module Power

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Red Laser Module Power
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD-6xxxxxx

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaModel Number:OLD-6xxxxxxBrand Name:O-Sendred laser diode:red laser module power
    Yes! I am Interested

    660nm Red laser diode

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    660nm Red laser diode
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD-6xxxxxx

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaModel Number:OLD-6xxxxxxBrand Name:O-Send
    Yes! I am Interested

    850nm 5mw Fp Laser Diode Pigtail Module Smf 9/125, For Sensor And Industrial Optical Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    850nm 5mw Fp Laser Diode Pigtail Module Smf 9/125, For Sensor And Industrial Optical Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOTC85XXXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-sendModel Number:OTC85XXXXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:TO-CanMax. Reverse Voltage:2V(LD)Max. Forward Current:110mAOutput Power:5mWCenter Wavelength:850nmThreshold Current:35mAOpearating Current:80mALaser Type:FP
    Yes! I am Interested

    850nm 10mw Fp Laser Diode Pigtail Module Smf 9/125, For Sensor And Industrial Optical Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    850nm 10mw Fp Laser Diode Pigtail Module Smf 9/125, For Sensor And Industrial Optical Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOTC85XXXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-sendModel Number:OTC85XXXXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:TO-CanMax. Reverse Voltage:2V(LD)Max. Forward Current:110mAOutput Power:10mWCenter Wavelength:850nmThreshold Current:35mAOpearating Current:80mALaser Type:FP
    Yes! I am Interested

    850nm Vcsel High Power Laser Diode Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    850nm Vcsel High Power Laser Diode Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD8XXXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD8XXXXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:coaxil
    Yes! I am Interested

    Sc 660nm Fp Laser Diode For Analog Transmission

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Sc 660nm Fp Laser Diode For Analog Transmission
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD112-XXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD112-XXXXXType:Pigtail ModulePackage Type:Pigtail ModuleDetection range:640~660 nmOperating voltage:2.2VConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/pcSpectral width:5nmThreshold current:25mA
    Yes! I am Interested

    2 Mm 1310nm Narrow Aperture Fc/pc Or Sc/pc Interface Laser Diode Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    2 Mm 1310nm Narrow Aperture Fc/pc Or Sc/pc Interface Laser Diode Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD133-XXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD133-XXXXXType:Laser diodePackage Type:coaxialCenter wavelengthCW:1290~1330nmConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/pcThreshold current:10mAReverse voltage:2v
    Yes! I am Interested

    850nm Vcsel Laser Diode Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    850nm Vcsel Laser Diode Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOPD-1XXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OPD-1XXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:CoaxialConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/pcCenter wavelength:830/840/850/860nmOutput Power:1mWDifferential Resistance:35ΩThreshold current:1mARise/Fall Time:0.12nsReverse Voltage:-5VForward Current:12mAForward Voltage:2.0mA
    Yes! I am Interested

    O-Send 650nm 1mw red diode laser

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    O-Send 650nm 1mw red diode laser
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD12-XXXXXType:Laser diodePackage Type:coaxialCenter wavelength:650nmSpectral width:5nmOperating terpererure:-10~+65 °CStorage temperature:-40~+85 °CThreshold Current:20mAOutput power:1/5/10mwOperating voltage:2.15VMonitor current:0.5mALD Forward current:100mAConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/PC
    Yes! I am Interested

    850nm laser diode

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    850nm laser diode
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOPD12-XXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OPD12-XXXXXType:Laser diodePackage Type:coaxialCenter wavelengthCW:850nmConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/pcOperating temperature:-40+85???Storage temperature:-40~+100 °CResponse Time:0.1nsCapacitance:0.75pFResponsivity:0.4A/WReverse voltage:30VDark Current:0.1nAbrand:O-Send
    Yes! I am Interested

    O-send/senset 2 Mm 1310nm Narrow Aperture Fc/pc Or Scapc Interface Laser Diode Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    O-send/senset 2 Mm 1310nm Narrow Aperture Fc/pc Or Scapc Interface Laser Diode Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD133-XXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD133-XXXXXType:Laser diodePackage Type:coaxialCenter wavelengthCW:1290~1330nmConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/pcThreshold current:10mAReverse voltage:2vBrand:O-Send/Senset
    Yes! I am Interested

    O-send High Power 620nm Laser Diode Module For Catv

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    O-send High Power 620nm Laser Diode Module For Catv
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD12-XXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD12-XXXXXType:Laser diodePackage Type:CoaxialCenter wavelengthCW:620nmConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/pcPD Forward current:2mALD Reverse voltage:2voutput power:1mwOperating voltage:2.2VRise/Fall time:0.5nsThreshold current:25mAOutput power:0.8mWBrand:O-Send/Senset
    Yes! I am Interested

    O-Send 650nm 1-20mW Red TOSA Receptacle With Universal Adapter

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    O-Send 650nm 1-20mW Red TOSA Receptacle With Universal Adapter
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD12-XXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD12-XXXXXType:Laser diodePackage Type:coaxialCenter wavelength:650nmSpectral width:5nmOperating terpererure:-10~+65 °CStorage temperature:-40~+85 °CThreshold Current:20mAOutput power:1mwOperating voltage:2.15VMonitor current:0.5mALD Forward current:100mAConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/PC
    Yes! I am Interested

    O-send 650nm Red Laser Diode Module In Metal Fc/sc/st Receptacle

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    O-send 650nm Red Laser Diode Module In Metal Fc/sc/st Receptacle
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD12-XXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD12-XXXXXType:Laser diodePackage Type:coaxialCenter wavelength:650nmSpectral width:5nmOperating terpererure:-10~+65 °CStorage temperature:-40~+85 °CThreshold Current:20mAOutput power:5mwOperating voltage:2.15VMonitor current:0.5mALD Forward current:100mAConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/PC
    Yes! I am Interested

    Cwdm Dfb Laser Diode Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Cwdm Dfb Laser Diode Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD-C2XXXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD-C2XXXXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:coaxilBrand:O-Send
    Yes! I am Interested

    1270nm-1610nm Dfb Laser Diode Module 1.25g-2.5g

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    1270nm-1610nm Dfb Laser Diode Module 1.25g-2.5g
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD-32XXXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD-32XXXXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:coaxilbrand:O-Send
    Yes! I am Interested

    Cooled 1550nm Dfb Laser Diode In Butterfly Package For Sensing

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Cooled 1550nm Dfb Laser Diode In Butterfly Package For Sensing
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOBLD5XXPXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OBLD5XXPXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:Butterfly PackageMax. Reverse Voltage:1.3V~1.8VMax. Forward Current:120mATracking Error:1dBFiber Type:SMFOutput Power:4~10mWConnector:SC/APC, SC/PC, FC/APC, FC/PC, LC/APC, LC/PCTEC:With built-in TECLaser Type:DFBOperating Current:80~100mAThreshold Current:10~20mAMonitor Current:0.1~3mASpectral Width:0.5nm
    Yes! I am Interested

    1310/1490nm Dual Wavelength Laser Diode Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    1310/1490nm Dual Wavelength Laser Diode Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD-DXXXXXXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD-DXXXXXXXXXType:Laser Diode
    Yes! I am Interested

    1310/1550nm Dual Wavelength Laser Diode Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    1310/1550nm Dual Wavelength Laser Diode Module
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOLD-DXXXXXXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OLD-DXXXXXXXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:coaxialMax. Reverse Voltage:2V(LD)Max. Forward Current:120mAWavelength:1310nm & 1550nmLaser Type:DFBConnector Type:FC/PC
    Yes! I am Interested

    1610nm Tx / 1550nm Rx G-pon Onu Bosa Pigtailed With Single Mode Optical Fiber

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    1610nm Tx / 1550nm Rx G-pon Onu Bosa Pigtailed With Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOBD-6152XXX

    Application:BiDirectional Transmission on one fiberSupplier Type:Original manufacturerMedia Available:datasheet, PhotoPlace of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:SNESETModel Number:OBD-6152XXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:Through HoleMax. Forward Voltage:1.5VMax. Reverse Voltage:15VMax. Forward Current:120mACenter wavelength:1610nmOperating voltage Vop:1VRise/ Fall time:0.4nSMonitor current:0.4mAConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/pc
    Yes! I am Interested

    450nm 9mm blue laser diode

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    450nm 9mm blue laser diode
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOTC9-XXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OTC9-XXXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:CoaxialCenter wavelength:450nmThreshold Current:30mAOperating Current:100mAOperating Voltage:5.8V
    Yes! I am Interested

    405nm 100MW Focusable Blue-Violet Line Laser Diode

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    405nm 100MW Focusable Blue-Violet Line Laser Diode
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOTC4-XXXXX

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OTC4-XXXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:CoaxialCenter wavelength:405nmOutput Power:100mw
    Yes! I am Interested

    Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module 405nm

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module 405nm
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOTC4-XXXXX

    Application:sensorSupplier Type:Original manufacturerMedia Available:datasheet, PhotoPlace of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OTC4-XXXXXType:Laser DiodePackage Type:CoaxialCenter wavelength:405nmOperating current:60mAOutput Power:20mWWarranty:365 DaysLead time:7 Days
    Yes! I am Interested

    coaxial green laser diode 1w

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    coaxial green laser diode 1w
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part NumberOTC805FP200T18X

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-SendModel Number:OTC805FP200T18XType:Laser DiodePackage Type:CoaxialCenter wavelength:520nmOutput power:100mWThreshold Current:60mAMax. Reverse Voltage:2Vbrand:O-Send
    Yes! I am Interested

    1550nm FP pulse laser diode

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    1550nm FP pulse laser diode
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Part Number1550nm FP

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-Send
    Yes! I am Interested

    2TY Set Top Box Part

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    2TY Set Top Box Part
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationSet Top Box
    Mounting TypeSMD
    Part Number2TY
    TypeNon-Leaded
    PackageSOT23

     

     

     

    hi,

    we are supplier of all kinds of electronics components for set top box    and     onu/ont/olt/fmc and all types of accessories for fiber network products.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Yes! I am Interested

    NTC47D-15

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    NTC47D-15
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Model Name/NumberNTC47D-15

    Yes! I am Interested

    PON Optical Power Meter 1310nm/1490nm

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Place of Origin:Chongqing, ChinaBrand Name:O-Sendbrand:O-Send


    Yes! I am Interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Ratings & Reviews

    Deepak Overseas

    3.8/5

    ★★★★★★★★★★

    Rated by 69 Users

    • 5★30
    • 4★17
    • 3★8
    • 2★4
    • 1★10

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Rakesh Saini (Owner)
    Deepak Overseas
    4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti, Kachiguda
    Hyderabad - 500095, Telangana, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 52%
    Share Us :



    Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Deepak Overseas. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Deepak Overseas